ATB Ouddorp
ATB wedstrijd Ouddorp: | ||||||
A categorie: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Danny Sleeckx | Malle | 29,81 | 30,934 | 13 | |
2 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 28,95 | 1:42.509 | 30,005 | 13 |
3 | Jacob de Roo | Kapelle | 28,723 | 2:10.684 | 30,659 | 13 |
4 | Guus van Gemert | Ridderkerk | 28,609 | 2:24.934 | 29,972 | 13 |
5 | Daniel Paardekooper | Oostkapelle | 28,605 | 2:25.471 | 29,714 | 13 |
6 | Gunter Sterck | Stekene | 28,475 | 2:41.913 | 30,332 | 13 |
7 | Bart Claes | Evergem | 28,3 | 3:04.184 | 29,928 | 13 |
8 | Bart Maas | Hansweert | 27,903 | 3:55.949 | 29,706 | 13 |
9 | Dimitri Mulder | Heinkenszand | 27,892 | 3:57.528 | 29,33 | 13 |
10 | John Roos | Sommelsdijk | 27,583 | 1 Ronde | 29,359 | 12 |
11 | Peter de Braal | Terneuzen | 27,328 | 1 Ronde | 28,989 | 12 |
12 | Leander Hamelink | Terneuzen | 27,126 | 1 Ronde | 28,545 | 12 |
13 | Remco van der Kuijl | Goes | 27,092 | 1 Ronde | 28,203 | 12 |
14 | Tim van Dijke | Wissekerke | 27,018 | 1 Ronde | 28,598 | 12 |
15 | Pieter de Meester | Heinkenszand | 26,606 | 1 Ronde | 27,394 | 12 |
16 | Kurt de Gronckel | Moerbeke | 26,154 | 1 Ronde | 27,205 | 12 |
17 | Coen Hoondert | Heinkenszand | 25,313 | 2 Ronden | 27,427 | 11 |
18 | Tijs Geluk | Noordwelle | 24,882 | 2 Ronden | 27,092 | 11 |
19 | Adriaan Tanis | Goederede(veldritfiets) | 24,808 | 2 Ronden | 26,103 | 11 |
20 | Alexander Paardekooper | Oostkapelle | 24,514 | 2 Ronden | 26,147 | 11 |
21 | Johan Meijer | Ouddorp | 23,835 | 2 Ronden | 25,369 | 11 |
22 | Gerwin Jonkers | Dirsland | 23,027 | 3 Ronden | 24,649 | 10 |
23 | Yarno van de Tonnebeek | Slootdorp | 22,505 | 3 Ronden | 23,636 | 10 |
24 | Bram Neele | Oude Tonge | 21,593 | 3 Ronden | 22,623 | 10 |
25 | Martijn van Heiningen | Middelharnis | 21,457 | 3 Ronden | 23,49 | 10 |
26 | Marc Melissant | Nieuwe Tonge | - | - | ||
27 | Raoul Blomaard | Wewmeldinge | - | - | ||
28 | Pieter van Katwijk | Ouddorp | 17,691 | 5 Ronden | 21,027 | 8 |
29 | Peter Rottier | Borssele | 17,247 | 5 Ronden | 29,217 | 8 |
DNF | Marijn de Vrieze | Renesse | 27,086 | DNF | 28,291 | 9 |
DNF | Robin van't Westeinde | Arnemuiden | 25,072 | DNF | 26,584 | 3 |
DNS | Peter de Jager | Middelharnis | - | DNS | - | |
DNS | E. Gorzenberger | Stad A H Haringvliet | - | DNS | - | |
B-categorie: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 27,959 | 29,489 | 11 | |
2 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 27,909 | 5.582 | 28,922 | 11 |
3 | Hans Jurgren Verselder | Ertvelde | 27,862 | 10.838 | 28,968 | 11 |
4 | Franky Taelman | Zelzate | 27,531 | 48.434 | 29,441 | 11 |
5 | Dirk Verstraate | Middelburg | 26,767 | 2:18.800 | 27,619 | 11 |
6 | Patrick Ten Hartog | Sinaai | 26,403 | 3:03.711 | 27,275 | 11 |
7 | Jan Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 26,382 | 3:06.233 | 27,662 | 11 |
8 | Johnny Janse | Renesse | 26,173 | 3:32.664 | 27,385 | 11 |
9 | Jimmy Cools | Evergem | 26,034 | 3:50.457 | 27,846 | 11 |
10 | Marcel van der Griend | Melissant | 25,928 | 4:04.098 | 27,235 | 11 |
11 | Olav Prins | Goedereede | 25,862 | 4:12.645 | 27,036 | 11 |
12 | Jan Schrier | Goes | 25,737 | 4:29.099 | 26,924 | 11 |
13 | Kurt van Haverbeke | Evergem | 25,605 | 4:46.442 | 26,721 | 11 |
14 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 25,541 | 4:55.081 | 26,592 | 11 |
15 | Mario v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 25,481 | 1 Ronde | 26,906 | 10 |
16 | Luc Stroo | Zelzate | 25,337 | 1 Ronde | 26,494 | 10 |
17 | William van Heukelen | Ouddorp | 25,227 | 1 Ronde | 26,98 | 10 |
18 | Edwin Talen | Heinkenszand | 25,229 | 1 Ronde | 26,368 | 10 |
19 | Jan David van Keulen | Stellendam | 25,197 | 1 Ronde | 26,423 | 10 |
20 | Eddy van Kenhove | Zelzate | 25,179 | 1 Ronde | 26,36 | 10 |
21 | Michel Dekker | Hellevoetsluis | 25,173 | 1 Ronde | 26,623 | 10 |
22 | Andy van Loon | Hoogerheide | 24,8 | 1 Ronde | 26,487 | 10 |
23 | Piet Kap | Hellevoetssluis | 24,734 | 1 Ronde | 26,182 | 10 |
24 | Pieter Moelker | Kloetinge | 24,643 | 1 Ronde | 25,772 | 10 |
25 | Koen van Gijsel | Stekene | 24,54 | 1 Ronde | 25,158 | 10 |
26 | Ad Korteweg | Middelharnis | 24,491 | 1 Ronde | 25,64 | 10 |
27 | Charlie Moison | `s Heer Arendskerke | 24,425 | 1 Ronde | 25,586 | 10 |
28 | Albert Allewijn | Kloetinge | 24,369 | 1 Ronde | 25,591 | 10 |
29 | Niels Steenblok | Heinkenszand | 24,285 | 1 Ronde | 25,865 | 10 |
30 | Laurens Huizer | Stad Aan 't Haringvliet | 24,28 | 1 Ronde | 25,05 | 10 |
31 | Theo van Splunder | Ouddorp | 24,268 | 1 Ronde | 25,071 | 10 |
32 | Serge Verschuur | Rotterdam | 24,072 | 1 Ronde | 25,552 | 10 |
33 | Richard Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 24,059 | 1 Ronde | 25,309 | 10 |
34 | Marcel Traas | 's Heerenhoek | 23,923 | 1 Ronde | 25,758 | 10 |
35 | Leen Schoe | Vrouwenpolder | 23,536 | 1 Ronde | 24,44 | 10 |
36 | Patrick Vader | Middelburg | 23,459 | 1 Ronde | 25,222 | 10 |
37 | Peter van Dijke | Wissenkerke | 23,385 | 1 Ronde | 24,626 | 10 |
38 | Lou van Burg | Heinkenszand | 23,074 | 1 Ronde | 24,597 | 10 |
39 | Danny Pijl | Ouddorp | 22,999 | 1 Ronde | 24,82 | 10 |
40 | André van den Dorpel | Yerseke | 22,916 | 2 Ronden | 24,483 | 9 |
41 | Ko Eversdijk | Kapelle | 22,791 | 2 Ronden | 23,909 | 9 |
42 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 22,512 | 2 Ronden | 24,196 | 9 |
43 | Edwin van Splunder | Ouddorp | 22,504 | 2 Ronden | 24,293 | 9 |
44 | F Bolraad | Stellendam | 22,097 | 2 Ronden | 23,418 | 9 |
45 | Martijn v.d. Pluijm | Zierikzee | 21,979 | 2 Ronden | 23,931 | 9 |
46 | Hans de Jonge | Goes | 21,912 | 2 Ronden | 23,408 | 9 |
47 | Jos Geluk | Noordwelle | 21,84 | 2 Ronden | 23,274 | 9 |
48 | Martin de Vrieze | Renesse | 21,821 | 2 Ronden | 23,705 | 9 |
49 | Rinus Vermue | Nisse | 21,324 | 2 Ronden | 23,07 | 9 |
50 | 21,296 | 2 Ronden | 23,185 | 9 | ||
51 | Martin Steendijk | Goes | 20,802 | 2 Ronden | 21,98 | 9 |
52 | Jaap Santifort | Ouddorp | 20,496 | 2 Ronden | 22,222 | 9 |
53 | Andre van Pelt | Oostvoorne | 20,283 | 3 Ronden | 21,95 | 8 |
54 | Ralf den Ouden | Brielle | 18,89 | 3 Ronden | 21,502 | 8 |
55 | Wim de Kok | Lewedorp | 18,323 | 4 Ronden | 22,17 | 7 |
56 | Jan Reijerse | Goes | 17,295 | 4 Ronden | 18,662 | 7 |
57 | Arend Profijt | Goederede | 16,364 | 4 Ronden | 17,468 | 7 |
58 | Jan Koeman | Wissenkerke | - | - | ||
DNF | Dennis van den Ouden | Oude Tonge | 23,653 | DNF | 25,109 | 5 |
DNF | 20,67 | DNF | 23,35 | 4 | ||
DNF | C Breen | Ouddorp | 19,171 | DNF | 20,932 | 3 |
DNF | Kees Spuy | Stellendam | 23,237 | DNF | 25,328 | 2 |
DNS | Bram Neele | Oude Tonge | - | DNS | - | |
Dames: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Birgit Lavrijssen | Wemeldinge | 24,882 | 26,094 | 10 | |
2 | Emma Verloop | Wissenkerke | 24,193 | 1:30.644 | 25,091 | 10 |
3 | Zoë Mulder | Heinkenszand | 23,909 | 2:09.633 | 25,047 | 10 |
4 | Aimée Schoe | Vrouwenpolder | 23,261 | 3:41.806 | 24,935 | 10 |
5 | Marjolein Gernler-Van Westen | 22,903 | 4:35.127 | 23,495 | 10 | |
6 | Melissa Post | Spijkenisse | 20,773 | 1 Ronde | 21,68 | 9 |
7 | Carine Neijt | Zelzate | - | - | ||
15-16 jr: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Davy van Mourik | Zierikzee | - | - | ||
2 | Marijn Vermue | Nisse | - | 1.000 | - | |
3 | Koen de Jonge | Goes | - | 2.000 | - | |
4 | Niels Haisma | Zierikzee | - | 3.000 | - | |
DNS | Dennis Berkel | Bergshehoek | - | DNS | - | |
13-14jr: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Ezra Tolhoek | Zierikzee | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
2 | Jarmo Visser | Heinkenszand | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
3 | Damy Vader | Middelburg | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
4 | Koen Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
5 | Pepijn Hillemans | Middelburg | 19,617 | 22,303 | 3 | |
6 | Robin Talen | Heinkenszand | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
7 | Lars Steenbakker | 's Heerenhoek | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
8 | Daphne Mesu | Middelburg | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
9 | Roxanne de Nood | Kapelle | - | 3 Ronden | - | |
11-12 jr: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Arthur Piso | Wilhelminadorp | - | - | ||
2 | Mike Deutekom | Goes | - | 1.000 | - | |
3 | Martijn Steenblok | Heinkenszand | - | 2.000 | - | |
4 | Boris Romers | Rozenburg | - | 3.000 | - | |
5 | Rosalie van der Wolf | Oude Tonge | - | 4.000 | - | |
6 | Martijn Hoondert | Heinkenszand | - | 5.000 | - | |
DNS | Roalie Goossens | Hulst | - | DNS | - | |
DNS | Jeroen Berkel | Bergschoek | - | DNS | - | |
9-10 jr: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Dies Moelker | Kloetinge | - | - | ||
2 | Jurgen Mesu | Middelburg | - | 1.000 | - | |
3 | Rowdy Reunis | Hulst | - | 2.000 | - | |
4 | Alex Piso | Wilhelminadorp | - | 3.000 | - | |
5 | Bart Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | - | 4.000 | - | |
6 | Lennert v. d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | - | 5.000 | - | |
7 | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | - | 6.000 | - | |
8 | Tom Houmes | Wissenkerke | - | 7.000 | - | |
9 | Babette van der Wolf | Oude Tonge | - | 8.000 | - | |
10 | Maurits Neele | Oude Tonge | - | 9.000 | - | |
11 | - | 10.000 | - | |||
12 | Sander Verweij | Burgh Haamstede | - | 11.000 | - | |
13 | Chris Veerhoek | Wemeldinge | - | 12.000 | - | |
14 | Daniel Korteweg | Middelharnis | - | 13.000 | - | |
tm 8 jr: | ||||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Beste Snelheid | Ronden |
1 | Storm Klaasse | Heinkenszand | - | - | ||
2 | Rob Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | - | 1.000 | - | |
3 | Floris Verschuur | Rotterdam | - | 2.000 | - | |
4 | Frederique Verschuur | Rotterdam | - | 3.000 | - | |
5 | Josh Vernaeve | Ertvelde | - | 4.000 | - | |
6 | Xander v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | - | 5.000 | - | |
7 | Nina Houmes | Wissenkerke | - | 6.000 | - | |
8 | Tijs Baay | Wissenkerke | - | 7.000 | - | |
9 | Finn Blomaard | Wemeldinge | - | 8.000 | - | |
10 | Mats v.d. Pluim | Zierikzee | - | 9.000 | - | |
11 | Jasmijn Bruin | Zierikzee | - | 10.000 | - |