Eindstand ATB competitie 2013/2014
EINDSTAND ZEEUWSE ATB COMPETITIE 2013/2014 | ||||
A-categorie | ||||
1 | Danny Sleeckx | Malle | 198 | |
2 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 184 | |
3 | Jacob de Roo | Kapelle | 168 | |
4 | Gunter Sterck | Stekene | 142 | |
5 | Martijn Steenbakker | Heinkenszand | 137 | |
6 | Bart Claes | Evergem | 133 | |
7 | Leander Hamelink | Terneuzen | 131 | |
8 | Peter de Braal | Terneuzen | 109 | |
9 | Peter de Hullu | Axel | 80 | |
10 | Pieter de Meester | Heinkenszand | 44 | |
11 | Coen Hoondert | Heinkenszand | 37 | |
B-categorie | ||||
1 | Franky Taelman | Zelzate | 496 | |
2 | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 493 | |
3 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 479 | |
4 | Dirk Verstraate | Middelburg | 447 | |
5 | Kurt van Haverbeke | Evergem | 441 | |
6 | Jan Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 433 | |
7 | Jan Schrier | Goes | 426 | |
8 | Jimmy Cools | Evergem | 424 | |
9 | Luc Stroo | Zelzate | 404 | |
10 | Patrick Ten Hartog | Sinaai | 399 | |
11 | Andy van Loon | Hoogerheide | 347 | |
12 | Eddy van Kenhove | Zelzate | 334 | |
13 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 334 | |
14 | Mario v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 325 | |
15 | Koen van Gijsel | Stekene | 324 | |
16 | Albert Allewijn | Kloetinge | 316 | |
17 | Niels Steenblok | Heinkenszand | 280 | |
18 | Piet Kap | Hellevoetssluis | 276 | |
19 | Richard Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 265 | |
20 | Marcel Traas | s Heerenhoek | 261 | |
21 | Charlie Moison | `s Heer Arendskerke | 239 | |
22 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 193 | |
23 | Wim de Kok | Lewedorp | 115 | |
Dames: | ||||
1 | Birgit Lavrijssen | Wemeldinge | 200 | |
2 | Emma Verloop | Wissenkerke | 186 | |
3 | Marjolein Gernler- Van Westen | Kattendijke | 163 | |
4 | Sarah Ten Hartog | Antwerpen | 163 | |
15-16 jr: | ||||
1 | Marijn Vermue | Nisse | 197 | |
2 | Davy van Mourik | Zierikzee | 187 | |
3 | Niels Haisma | Zierikzee | 167 | |
13-14 jr: | ||||
1 | Ezra Tolhoek | Zierikzee | 200 | |
2 | Koen Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 185 | |
3 | Jarmo Visser | Heinkenszand | 183 | |
4 | Pepijn Hillemans | Middelburg | 165 | |
5 | Lars Steenbakker | s Heerenhoek | 154 | |
6 | Roxanne de Nood | Kapelle | 143 | |
11-12 jr: | ||||
1 | Arthur Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 200 | |
2 | Mike Deutekom | Goes | 191 | |
3 | Martijn Steenblok | Heinkenszand | 180 | |
4 | Martijn Hoondert | Heinkenszand | 165 | |
9-10 jr: | ||||
1 | Dies Moelker | Kloetinge | 200 | |
2 | Rowdy Reunis | Hulst | 188 | |
3 | Alex Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 182 | |
4 | Bart Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | 162 | |
5 | Tom Houmes | Wissenkerke | 150 | |
6 | Lennert v. d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 139 | |
7 | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 136 | |
tm 8 jr: | ||||
1 | Storm Klaasse | Heinkenszand | 200 | |
2 | Rob Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | 182 | |
3 | Floris Verschuur | Rotterdam | 178 | |
4 | Xander v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 174 | |
5 | Josh Vernaeve | Ertvelde | 171 | |
6 | Frederique Verschuur | Rotterdam | 155 | |
7 | Nina Houmes | Wissenkerke | 143 | |
8 | Finn Blomaard | Wemeldinge | 124 |