Uitslag 4e trainingswedstrijd
Amateurs: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Marcel Foudraine | Middelburg | 40,077 | 1:25:20.202 | |
2 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 40,07 | 0.826 | 1:25:21.028 |
3 | Danny Nachtegaal | Sint Jasteen | 39,942 | 17.199 | 1:25:37.401 |
4 | Jordy Leenknecht | Hulst | 39,929 | 18.907 | 1:25:39.109 |
5 | Ruben Tissink | Kapelle | 39,917 | 20.500 | 1:25:40.702 |
6 | Abel Pot | Kapelle | 39,909 | 21.435 | 1:25:41.637 |
7 | Guido Kramer | Terneuzen | 39,894 | 23.472 | 1:25:43.674 |
8 | Jarno Vader | Middelburg | 39,87 | 26.568 | 1:25:46.770 |
9 | Jan Schrier | Goes | 39,845 | 29.817 | 1:25:50.019 |
10 | Rens van Vijven | Yerseke | 39,842 | 30.198 | 1:25:50.400 |
11 | Jan de Jager | Wolphaartsdijk | 38,131 | 1 Ronde | 1:25:12.428 |
12 | Leo Goeree | Waarde | 38,122 | 1 Ronde | 1:25:13.603 |
13 | Danny op `t Hof | Goes | 37,525 | 1 Ronde | 1:26:34.957 |
14 | Jacco Schrijver | `s Heer Hendrikskinderen | 37,433 | 1 Ronde | 1:26:47.756 |
Amateurs 40+: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Marcel Clement | Goes | 38,659 | 1:15:11.703 | |
2 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 38,643 | 1.961 | 1:15:13.664 |
3 | Alex de Haan | Heinkenszand | 38,64 | 2.297 | 1:15:14.000 |
4 | Nelis Rokven | Hulst | 38,619 | 4.766 | 1:15:16.469 |
5 | Karel van Turnhout | Steenbergen | 38,223 | 51.503 | 1:16:03.206 |
6 | Willem Schut | Clinge | 38,214 | 52.556 | 1:16:04.259 |
7 | Edgar van Meer | Nispen | 38,21 | 53.046 | 1:16:04.749 |
8 | Johnny Timmerman | Wemeldinge | 38,203 | 53.957 | 1:16:05.660 |
9 | Eric Voet | 's Heerenhoek | 38,181 | 56.527 | 1:16:08.230 |
10 | Sjaak Stroosnijder | Hansweert | 36,883 | 1 Ronde | 1:14:10.791 |
11 | Rene de Leeuw | `s Heer Hendrikskinderen | 36,883 | 1 Ronde | 1:14:10.867 |
12 | Jelle Kramer | Halsteren | 35,966 | 1 Ronde | 1:16:04.263 |
13 | Kees Meijer | Vlissingen | 35,793 | 1 Ronde | 1:16:26.360 |
DNF | Adri Jo van den Dries | 's-Heerenhoek | 38,213 | DNF | 58:10.400 |
D-categorie: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Jacob de Roo | Kapelle | 38,198 | 1:02:40.399 | |
2 | Jan Jansen | 's Gravenpolder | 38,196 | 0.175 | 1:02:40.574 |
3 | Patrick Cornelissen | Axel | 38,196 | 0.218 | 1:02:40.617 |
4 | Gert Jan van Dijke | Wemeldinge | 38,179 | 1.874 | 1:02:42.273 |
5 | Erwin Tazelaar | Colijnsplaat | 38,173 | 2.444 | 1:02:42.843 |
6 | Ronald Gort | Terneuzen | 37,809 | 38.653 | 1:03:19.052 |
7 | Tijs Geluk | Noordwelle | 37,808 | 38.771 | 1:03:19.170 |
8 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 37,595 | 1:00.335 | 1:03:40.734 |
9 | Dimi Diels | Vosselaar | 37,581 | 1:01.701 | 1:03:42.100 |
10 | Ronnie Dagevos | Colijnsplaat | 37,571 | 1:02.797 | 1:03:43.196 |
11 | Reinier van de Does | Colijnsplaat | 37,566 | 1:03.299 | 1:03:43.698 |
12 | Stefan Saman | Kruiningen | 37,537 | 1:06.176 | 1:03:46.575 |
13 | Marcel van der Griend | Melisant | 37,534 | 1:06.507 | 1:03:46.906 |
14 | Willem Jan Koeman | Wissenkerke | 36,907 | 1 Ronde | 1:00:13.989 |
15 | Lex Meerman | Nieuw & St Joosland | 36,293 | 1 Ronde | 1:01:15.136 |
16 | Jan Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 35,78 | 1 Ronde | 1:02:07.744 |
17 | Jimmy de Lijser | Ijzendijke | 34,73 | 1 Ronde | 1:04:00.452 |
18 | Chris Corstanje | Middelburg | 34,727 | 1 Ronde | 1:04:00.827 |
DNF | Bart Maas | Hansweert | 35,752 | DNF | 52:36.754 |
DNF | Gert van de Vreede | Krabbendijke | 37,678 | DNF | 45:23.092 |
DNF | Stefan Loof | Terneuzen | 37,674 | DNF | 45:23.333 |
DNF | Paul Suijkerbuijk | Roosendaal | 34,148 | DNF | 45:04.077 |
DNF | Davy Jansen | Kapelle | 36,332 | DNF | 37:39.169 |
DNF | Herbert Giljam | Klundert | 37,031 | DNF | 27:42.413 |
DNF | Adrie Jongenelen | Bosschenhoofd | 37,054 | DNF | 18:27.570 |
DNF | Feike Kalsbeek | Middelburg | 37,788 | DNF | 13:34.545 |
S/P: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Denian Pieters | Axel | 36,251 | 47:10.240 | |
2 | Patrick van Boven | Schore | 36,247 | 0.364 | 47:10.604 |
3 | Roland Nooij | Ossendrecht | 36,214 | 2.917 | 47:13.157 |
4 | Patrick 't Hart | Roosendaal | 36,203 | 3.798 | 47:14.038 |
5 | Joannathan Duinkerke | Goes | 36,188 | 4.921 | 47:15.161 |
6 | Rudie Klaasse | Goes | 35,97 | 22.108 | 47:32.348 |
7 | Lennaert van de Berge | Kloetinge | 35,902 | 27.523 | 47:37.763 |
8 | Rick Schouwenaar | Wemeldinge | 35,848 | 31.823 | 47:42.063 |
9 | Alexander van Hooff | Zegge | 35,818 | 34.208 | 47:44.448 |
10 | Marinho Wagenmakers | Roosendaal | 35,812 | 34.697 | 47:44.937 |
11 | Sjaak Dekker | 's Heer Arendskerke | 35,723 | 41.860 | 47:52.100 |
12 | Jos Geluk | Noordwelle | 35,214 | 1:23.403 | 48:33.643 |
13 | Bianca Broosus | Huijbergen | 35,008 | 1:40.556 | 48:50.796 |
14 | Kim Desmedt | Wuustwezel | 35,986 | 1 Ronde | 42:46.011 |
15 | Daan Zandijk | Arnemuiden | 33,45 | 1 Ronde | 46:00.519 |
16 | Jochem Runhaar | Kapelle | 29,067 | 2 Ronden | 47:03.866 |