Uitslag Oude Tonge
Amateurs: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Stefan Laurijssen | Roosendaal | 38,073 | 1:26:02.745 | |
2 | Bobby Balk | Arnemuiden | 38,072 | 0.096 | 1:26:02.841 |
3 | Marcel Schroevers | `s Heer Hendrikskinderen | 38,033 | 5.423 | 1:26:08.168 |
4 | Erik Meerkerk | Zuidland | 37,789 | 38.700 | 1:26:41.445 |
5 | Gerard van Haaften | Dirksland | 37,785 | 39.252 | 1:26:41.997 |
6 | Cornelis Bakker | Dirksland | 37,776 | 40.588 | 1:26:43.333 |
7 | Robin van `t Westeinde | Arnemuiden | 37,774 | 40.890 | 1:26:43.635 |
8 | Marcel Foudraine | Middelburg | 37,757 | 43.196 | 1:26:45.941 |
9 | Bennie van de Heuvel | Strijensas | 37,746 | 44.629 | 1:26:47.374 |
10 | Arie van het Geloof | Dirksland | 37,682 | 53.512 | 1:26:56.257 |
11 | Eric Vereecken | Hulst | 36,638 | 2 Ronden | 1:25:09.418 |
12 | Feike Kalsbeek | Middelburg | 35,722 | 3 Ronden | 1:25:09.430 |
13 | Dennis van den Hurk | Barendrecht | 34,83 | 4 Ronden | 1:25:05.948 |
DNF | Roelof Tolman | Lewedorp | 36,899 | DNF | 59:11.282 |
DNF | Erik Groeneveld | Heinenoord | 36,459 | DNF | 53:29.054 |
DNF | Jaap Weststrate | Kortgene | 36,413 | DNF | 42:50.527 |
DNF | Michiel Groeneveld | Heinenoord | 37,96 | DNF | 26:42.727 |
DNF | Jaimie van Rijswijk | 36,676 | DNF | 14:53.238 | |
Amateurs 40+: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | John Haast | Rijsbergen | 37,971 | 1:18:03.590 | |
2 | Johan Pemen | Rijsbergen | 37,963 | 0.925 | 1:18:04.515 |
3 | Lorenzo Arena | Schoten | 37,951 | 2.441 | 1:18:06.031 |
4 | Willem Ruijzing | Dinteloord | 37,947 | 2.910 | 1:18:06.500 |
5 | Niclas Vermaas | Dordrecht | 37,946 | 3.098 | 1:18:06.688 |
6 | Dennis van den Ouden | Oude Tonge | 37,476 | 1:01.878 | 1:19:05.468 |
7 | Ruud Havermans | Nieuw Vossemeer | 37,474 | 1:02.156 | 1:19:05.746 |
8 | Daaf van der Maas | Geersdijk | 37,47 | 1:02.642 | 1:19:06.232 |
9 | Art Oosting | Abbenbroek | 37,445 | 1:05.733 | 1:19:09.323 |
10 | Alex de Haan | Heinkenszand | 36,54 | 3 Ronden | 1:14:42.811 |
11 | Anton Graumans | Rijsbergen | 33,867 | 3 Ronden | 1:20:36.567 |
12 | Jelle Kramer | Halsteren | 36,53 | 3 Ronden | 1:14:43.963 |
13 | Patrick de Grave | Tholen | 36,12 | 3 Ronden | 1:15:34.888 |
14 | Marcel van der Griend | Melisant | 34,932 | 4 Ronden | 1:15:55.182 |
15 | Eddy Zweere | St Willebrord | 34,842 | 4 Ronden | 1:16:06.918 |
16 | Andy van Loon | Hoogerheide | 34,275 | 5 Ronden | 1:15:05.925 |
17 | Hans Lap | Hendrik Ido Ambacht | 33,233 | 6 Ronden | 1:15:06.305 |
DNF | Nicky Deijkers | Sint Willebrord | 35,107 | DNF | 28:53.008 |
D-categorie: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Wouter Harteveld | Oude Tonge | 36,346 | 1:04:22.864 | |
2 | Martijn Steenbakker | Heinkenszand | 35,598 | 1:21.202 | 1:05:44.066 |
3 | Jonh Burger | Naaldwijk | 34,208 | 1 Ronde | 1:06:07.548 |
4 | Bram Neele | Oude Tonge | - | ||
DNF | Erwin Tazelaar | Colijnsplaat | 28,421 | DNF | 54:53.308 |
DNF | Erik Vermue | Heinkenzand | 33,177 | DNF | 28:12.753 |
DNF | Marcel van der Griend | Melisant | 25,276 | DNF | 6:10.311 |
S/P: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Gem. Snelheid | Verschil | Tot. Tijd |
1 | Lucas le Clercq | Vlissingen | 35,266 | 42:01.407 | |
2 | Arco van Dixhoorn | Steenbergen | 35,235 | 2.204 | 42:03.611 |
3 | Marcel Kapelle | Goes | 35,022 | 17.539 | 42:18.946 |
4 | Mark Rijk | 's-Heerenhoek | 34,572 | 50.592 | 42:51.999 |
5 | Joannathan Duinkerke | Goes | 34,434 | 1:00.902 | 43:02.309 |
6 | Raimond de Jong | Middelharnis | 33,967 | 1:36.428 | 43:37.835 |
7 | Rozan Schraver | Kortgene | 33,964 | 1:36.638 | 43:38.045 |
8 | Robin Wols | Oude Tonge | 33,958 | 1:37.128 | 43:38.535 |
9 | Denian Pieters | Axel | 32,081 | 1 Ronde | 43:45.871 |
DNF | Marco de Munck | Dirksland | 34,274 | DNF | 6:49.640 |