ATB wedstrijd Middelharnis (18-1-2014) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A-cagtegorie: |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Danny Sleeckx |
Malle |
18,317 |
|
9 |
2 |
Gunter Sterck |
Stekene |
18,173 |
25.541 |
9 |
3 |
Edzard van Ewijk |
Wolphaartsdijk |
17,54 |
2:23.236 |
9 |
4 |
Nick Nieuwdorp |
Yerseke |
17,304 |
3:09.354 |
9 |
5 |
Bart Claes |
Evergem |
17,016 |
4:07.514 |
9 |
6 |
Tim van Dijke |
Wissekerke |
16,97 |
4:16.888 |
9 |
7 |
Peter de Braal |
Terneuzen |
16,802 |
4:51.908 |
9 |
8 |
Pieter de Meester |
Heinkenszand |
16,762 |
5:00.205 |
9 |
9 |
Peter Rottier |
Borssele |
16,417 |
6:14.591 |
9 |
10 |
Ramon Vleugel |
Wemeldinge |
16,188 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
11 |
Mick van Dijke |
Wissenkerke |
15,938 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
12 |
Robin van't Westeinde |
Arnemuiden |
15,901 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
13 |
Tijs Geluk |
Noordwelle |
15,888 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
14 |
Remco van der Kuijl |
Goes |
15,579 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
15 |
Marijn de Vrieze |
Renesse |
15,209 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
16 |
Coen Hoondert |
Heinkenszand |
15,05 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
17 |
Otto Schotte |
Hellevoetsluis |
14,965 |
1 Ronde |
8 |
18 |
Jaco Minke |
Hellevoetsluis |
13,488 |
2 Ronden |
7 |
19 |
Marc Melissant |
Nieuwe Tonge |
12,874 |
2 Ronden |
7 |
20 |
Martijn van Heiningen |
Middelharnis |
12,21 |
3 Ronden |
6 |
21 |
Jonathan Markwat |
Stad Aan 't Haringvliet |
12,147 |
3 Ronden |
6 |
22 |
Peter de Jager |
Middelharnis |
11,865 |
3 Ronden |
6 |
23 |
Siemen de Geus |
Nieuwe Tonge |
11,635 |
3 Ronden |
6 |
DNF |
Ronald de Waal |
Zierikzee |
15,694 |
DNF |
5 |
DNF |
Danny Janssen |
Kapelle |
16,279 |
DNF |
3 |
DNF |
Jacob de Roo |
Kapelle |
15,988 |
DNF |
3 |
DNF |
Joey de Wilde |
Moerbeke |
11,754 |
DNF |
3 |
DNS |
Denian Pieters |
Axel |
- |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B-categorie: |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Franky Taelman |
Zelzate |
18,794 |
|
8 |
2 |
Jean Paul Reunis |
Hulst |
17,873 |
2:24.384 |
8 |
3 |
Kees Reijnhout |
Wolphaartsdijk |
17,562 |
3:16.702 |
8 |
4 |
Dirk Verstraate |
Middelburg |
17,492 |
3:28.703 |
8 |
5 |
Jan Schrier |
Goes |
17,43 |
3:39.308 |
8 |
6 |
Kurt van Haverbeke |
Evergem |
17,251 |
4:10.766 |
8 |
7 |
Jan Minnaard |
Wemeldinge |
16,826 |
5:27.857 |
8 |
8 |
Michel Dekker |
Hellevoetsluis |
16,75 |
5:42.193 |
8 |
9 |
Jimmy Cools |
Evergem |
16,522 |
6:25.491 |
8 |
10 |
Eddy van Kenhove |
Zelzate |
16,423 |
6:44.839 |
8 |
11 |
Patrick Ten Hartog |
Sinaai |
16,453 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
12 |
Johnny Janse |
Renesse |
16,263 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
13 |
Luc Stroo |
Zelzate |
16,227 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
14 |
Martijn Harteloh |
Dordrecht |
16,226 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
15 |
Niels Steenblok |
Heinkenszand |
16,135 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
16 |
Wlliam van Heukelen |
Ouddorp |
16,119 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
17 |
Maxim Harteloh |
De Lier |
16,108 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
18 |
Martijn v.d. Pluijm |
Zierikzee |
16,047 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
19 |
Marcel van der Griend |
Melissant |
16,04 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
20 |
Edwin Talen |
Heinkenszand |
16,002 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
21 |
Koen van Gijsel |
Stekene |
15,981 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
22 |
Johan Lacroix |
Rockanje |
15,942 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
23 |
Olav Prins |
Goedereede |
15,808 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
24 |
Johnny Stroosnijder |
Wemeldinge |
15,748 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
25 |
Charlie Moison |
`s Heer Arendskerke |
15,733 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
26 |
Marcel Traas |
's Heerenhoek |
15,616 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
27 |
Mario v.d. Cruyssen |
Lovendegem |
15,614 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
28 |
Dennis van den Ouden |
Oude Tonge |
15,558 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
29 |
Marc Huijsmans |
Oude Tonge |
15,526 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
30 |
Pieter Moelker |
Kloetinge |
15,515 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
31 |
Piet Kap |
Hellevoetssluis |
15,449 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
32 |
Andy van Loon |
Hoogerheide |
15,355 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
33 |
Jan David van Keulen |
Stellendam |
15,345 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
34 |
Richard Piso |
Wilhelminadorp |
15,322 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
35 |
Ko Eversdijk |
Kapelle |
14,777 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
36 |
André van den Dorpel |
Yerseke |
14,752 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
37 |
Albert Allewijn |
Kloetinge |
14,677 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
38 |
Theo van Splunder |
Ouddorp |
14,63 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
39 |
Danny Pijl |
Ouddorp |
14,528 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
40 |
Peter van Dijke |
Wissenkerke |
14,414 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
41 |
Kees van Strien |
Dirksland |
14,37 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
42 |
Laurens Huizer |
Stad Aan 't Haringvliet |
14,101 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
43 |
Karel van Iwaarden |
Melissant |
14,081 |
2 Ronden |
6 |
44 |
Edwin van Splunder |
Ouddorp |
14,071 |
2 Ronden |
6 |
45 |
Wim de Kok |
Lewedorp |
13,209 |
2 Ronden |
6 |
46 |
Sjaak van Kempen |
Sommelsdijk |
12,616 |
2 Ronden |
6 |
47 |
Kees van Vugt |
Achthuizen |
12,503 |
2 Ronden |
6 |
48 |
Jaap Santifort |
Ouddorp |
12,497 |
2 Ronden |
6 |
49 |
Adrie Visbeen |
Achthuizen |
11,942 |
3 Ronden |
5 |
50 |
Kees Kreeft |
Oude Tonge |
11,688 |
3 Ronden |
5 |
51 |
Hendriko Klem |
Sommelsdijk |
10,993 |
3 Ronden |
5 |
52 |
Peter Koert |
Oude Tonge |
10,534 |
3 Ronden |
5 |
53 |
Cees Jacobi |
Oude Tonge |
10,316 |
3 Ronden |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dames: |
|
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Birgit Lavrijssen |
Wemeldinge |
14,51 |
|
6 |
2 |
Zoë Mulder |
Heinkenszand |
13,844 |
2:11.066 |
6 |
3 |
Emma Verloop |
Wissenkerke |
13,031 |
5:09.117 |
6 |
4 |
Marjolein Gernler- Van Westen |
Kattendijke |
12,515 |
7:14.135 |
6 |
5 |
Aimée Schoe |
Vrouwenpolder |
12,314 |
8:05.673 |
6 |
6 |
Melissa Post |
Spijkenisse |
11,935 |
1 Ronde |
5 |
7 |
Sarah Ten Hartog |
Antwerpen |
11,675 |
1 Ronde |
5 |
DNS |
Carine de Vriendt |
Zomergem |
- |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cyclocross (veldrijders): |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Matthieu Hendriks |
Krimpen A/d Lek |
18,107 |
|
8 |
2 |
Bennie van de Heuvel |
Strijensas |
17,35 |
2:07.011 |
8 |
3 |
K van Prooien |
Denhaag |
16,676 |
4:09.699 |
8 |
4 |
Wout Delwel |
Rotterdam |
16,245 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
5 |
Marcel Verhagen |
Oud Beijerland |
16,146 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
6 |
Wilco Smetsers |
Rotterdam |
15,441 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
7 |
Erwin Gotzenberger |
Stad Van Haringvliet |
14,885 |
1 Ronde |
7 |
DNF |
Erik Meerkerk |
Zuidland |
19,705 |
DNF |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 en 16 jr: |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Marijn Vermue |
Nisse |
- |
|
|
2 |
Davy van Mourik |
Zierikzee |
- |
1.000 |
|
3 |
Koen de Jonge |
Goes |
- |
2.000 |
|
4 |
Niels Haisma |
Zierikzee |
- |
3.000 |
|
5 |
Wesley van Loon |
Werkendam |
- |
4.000 |
|
6 |
Hendrik van Straten |
Middelharnis |
- |
5.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13en 14 jr: |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Ezra Tolhoek |
Zierikzee |
- |
|
|
2 |
Jarmo Visser |
Heinkenszand |
- |
1.000 |
|
3 |
Damy Vader |
Middelburg |
- |
2.000 |
|
4 |
Pepijn Hillemans |
Middelburg |
- |
3.000 |
|
5 |
Koen Reijnhout |
Wolphaartsdijk |
- |
4.000 |
|
6 |
Lars Steenbakker |
's Heerenhoek |
- |
5.000 |
|
7 |
Roxanne de Nood |
Kapelle |
- |
6.000 |
|
11 en 12 jr: |
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Arthur Piso |
Wilhelminadorp |
- |
|
|
2 |
Mike Deutekom |
Goes |
- |
1.000 |
|
3 |
Boris Romers |
Rozenburg |
- |
2.000 |
|
4 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
- |
3.000 |
|
5 |
Martijn Steenblok |
Heinkenszand |
- |
4.000 |
|
6 |
Martijn Hoondert |
Heinkenszand |
- |
5.000 |
|
7 |
Thimo van Dongen |
Middelharnis |
- |
6.000 |
|
9 en 10 jr: |
|
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Dies Moelker |
Kloetinge |
- |
|
|
2 |
Rowdy Reunis |
Hulst |
- |
1.000 |
|
3 |
Alex Piso |
Wilhelminadorp |
- |
2.000 |
|
4 |
Niels Boom |
Alblasserdam |
- |
3.000 |
|
5 |
Frederic Speleman |
Goes |
- |
4.000 |
|
6 |
Bart Kastelein |
Burgh Haamstede |
- |
5.000 |
|
7 |
Tom Houmes |
Wissenkerke |
- |
6.000 |
|
8 |
Rosita Reijnhout |
Wolphaartsdijk |
- |
7.000 |
|
9 |
Lennert v. d. Cruyssen |
Lovendegem |
- |
8.000 |
|
10 |
Babette van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
- |
9.000 |
|
11 |
Chris Veerhoek |
Wemeldinge |
- |
10.000 |
|
12 |
Maurits Neele |
Oude Tonge |
- |
11.000 |
|
13 |
Sander Verweij |
Burgh Haamstede |
- |
12.000 |
|
14 |
Xander Roos |
Sommelsdijk |
- |
13.000 |
|
15 |
Robert van Straten |
Middelharnis |
- |
14.000 |
|
16 |
JanWouter van der Valk |
Middelharnis |
- |
15.000 |
|
17 |
John Kieviet |
Middelharnis |
- |
16.000 |
|
18 |
Max Vreuls |
Middelharnis |
- |
17.000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
tm 8 jr: |
|
|
|
|
|
Pos |
Naam |
Woonplaats |
Gem. Snelheid |
Verschil |
Ronden |
1 |
Storm Klaasse |
Heinkenszand |
- |
|
|
2 |
Xander v.d. Cruyssen |
Lovendegem |
- |
1.000 |
|
3 |
Rob Kastelein |
Burgh Haamstede |
- |
2.000 |
|
4 |
Josh Vernaeve |
Ertvelde |
- |
3.000 |
|
5 |
Floris Verschuur |
Rotterdam |
- |
4.000 |
|
6 |
Frederique Verschuur |
Rotterdam |
- |
5.000 |
|
7 |
Nina Houmes |
Wissenkerke |
- |
6.000 |
|
8 |
Finn Blomaard |
Wemeldinge |
- |
7.000 |
|
9 |
Thijs Vrij |
Hellevoetsluis |
- |
8.000 |
|
10 |
Mats v.d. Pluim |
Zierikzee |
- |
9.000 |
|
11 |
Mees Prins |
Goederede |
- |
10.000 |
|