Uitslag ATB Middelharnis dd 3-1-2015
A categorie: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Ronden | |
1 | 22 | Danny Sleeckx | Oostmalle | 17,837 | 11 | ||
2 | 31 | Dick v.d. Berg | Gapinge | 1:09.209 | 17,496 | 11 | |
3 | 16 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 2:07.696 | 17,218 | 11 | |
4 | 43 | Tim van Dijke | Wissekerke | 3:11.752 | 16,923 | 11 | |
5 | 14 | Bart Claeys | Ertvelde | 3:19.436 | 16,889 | 11 | |
6 | 88 | Ismaen Segers | Hulst | 1 Ronde | 16,501 | 10 | |
7 | 97 | Marco Akershoek | Ouddorp | 1 Ronde | 15,917 | 10 | |
8 | 8 | Peter de Hullu | Axel | 1 Ronde | 15,856 | 10 | |
9 | 82 | Glenn Wesseling | Almere | 1 Ronde | 15,757 | 10 | |
10 | Null | Marijn Vermue | Nisse | 1 Ronde | 15,605 | 10 | |
11 | 87 | Wouter Harteveld | Oude Tonge | 1 Ronde | 15,487 | 10 | |
12 | 95 | Mario Lysen | Moerbeke | 2 Ronden | 14,855 | 9 | |
13 | 73 | Erik Huising | Hellevoetsluis | 2 Ronden | 14,573 | 9 | |
14 | 98 | Michael Beijer | Achthuizen | 2 Ronden | 14,292 | 9 | |
15 | 9 | Jordy Leenknecht | Hulst | 2 Ronden | 13,916 | 9 | |
16 | 39 | Anne de Feijter | Heinkenszand | 2 Ronden | 13,65 | 9 | |
17 | 99 | S de Geus | Nieuwe Tonge | 2 Ronden | 13,646 | 9 | |
18 | 94 | W. v Lepper | 2 Ronden | 13,46 | 9 | ||
19 | 100 | Marc Melissant | Nieuwe Tonge | 3 Ronden | 13,287 | 8 | |
20 | 93 | Jaap Groenveld | Ouddorp | 3 Ronden | 12,892 | 8 | |
21 | 90 | Jop Kardux | Middelharnis | 3 Ronden | 12,591 | 8 | |
22 | 91 | Mark v d. Weijden | Middelharnis | 3 Ronden | 12,02 | 8 | |
23 | 89 | Hendrik van Straten | Middelharnis | 3 Ronden | 11,984 | 8 | |
DNF | 30 | Willem-jan Koeman | Wissekerke | DNF | 15,952 | 4 | |
DNF | 42 | Mick van Dijke | Wissenkerke | DNF | 17,455 | 3 | |
DNF | 20 | Michaël de Jong | Goes | DNF | 15,034 | 1 | |
DNF | 96 | Gerwin Jonkers | Dirksland | DNF | 11,58 | 1 | |
DNS | 92 | Hendrik van Weezel | Middelharnis | DNS | - | ||
B-categorie: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Ronden | Leeftijd |
1 | 33 | Franky Taelman | Zelzate | 16:13.402 | 59,174 | 10 | 49 |
2 | 73 | Sven Standaert | Overmere | 53:43.420 | 17,869 | 10 | 40 |
3 | 17 | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 54:10.057 | 17,723 | 10 | 48 |
4 | 6 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 55:06.717 | 17,419 | 10 | 43 |
5 | 4 | Dirk Verstraate | Middelburg | 56:07.347 | 17,105 | 10 | 49 |
6 | 26 | Jan Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 56:44.858 | 16,917 | 10 | 55 |
7 | 19 | Marc Vanacker | Sint-niklaas | 57:05.983 | 16,813 | 10 | 43 |
8 | 34 | Kurt van Haverbeke | Evergem | 57:28.434 | 16,703 | 10 | 42 |
9 | 23 | Andy van Loon | Hoogerheide | 1 Ronde | 16,422 | 9 | 46 |
10 | 28 | Jimmy Cools | Evergem | 1 Ronde | 16,343 | 9 | 51 |
11 | 51 | Marcel van der Griend | Melissant | 1 Ronde | 16,229 | 9 | 41 |
12 | 27 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 1 Ronde | 16,054 | 9 | 54 |
13 | 53 | Jan David van Keulen | Stellendam | 1 Ronde | 16,024 | 9 | 41 |
14 | 56 | Luc Stroo | Zelzate | 1 Ronde | 15,799 | 9 | 51 |
15 | 3 | Charlie Moison | `s Heer Arendskerke | 1 Ronde | 15,757 | 9 | 42 |
16 | 106 | Marc Huijsmans | Oude Tonge | 1 Ronde | 15,718 | 9 | 45 |
17 | 86 | Michel Dekker | Hellevoetsluis | 1 Ronde | 15,709 | 9 | 41 |
18 | 52 | Kees Spuy | Stellendam | 1 Ronde | 15,593 | 9 | 44 |
19 | 71 | Mario v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 1 Ronde | 15,497 | 9 | 43 |
20 | 100 | Wiliam van Heukelen | Ouddorp | 1 Ronde | 15,44 | 9 | 41 |
21 | 102 | Edwin van Groningen | Dirksland | 1 Ronde | 15,411 | 9 | 42 |
22 | 58 | Marcel Traas | 's Heerenhoek | 1 Ronde | 15,268 | 9 | 48 |
23 | 15 | Nelis Rokven | Hulst | - | 10 | 43 | |
24 | 61 | Tonny de Pree | Colijnsplaat | 1 Ronde | 15,007 | 9 | 49 |
25 | 66 | Laurens Huizer | Stad Aan 't Haringvliet | 1 Ronde | 14,899 | 9 | 47 |
26 | 42 | Pieter Moelker | Kloetinge | 1 Ronde | 14,817 | 9 | 49 |
27 | 62 | Ko de Meulmeester | Heinkenszand | 2 Ronden | 14,66 | 8 | 51 |
28 | 5 | Ko Eversdijk | Kapelle | 2 Ronden | 14,377 | 8 | 57 |
29 | 96 | Pieter Krijger | Ouddorp | 2 Ronden | 14,334 | 8 | 45 |
30 | 95 | Bart Verdeijen | Breda | 2 Ronden | 14,22 | 8 | 44 |
31 | 101 | Arien v Dijk | Goederede | 2 Ronden | 13,909 | 8 | 53 |
32 | 103 | Wim Wolfert | Dirkdland | 2 Ronden | 13,66 | 8 | 59 |
33 | 1 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 2 Ronden | 13,048 | 8 | 55 |
34 | 97 | Peter de Jager | Middelharnis | 3 Ronden | 12,832 | 7 | 50 |
35 | 64 | Wim de Kok | Lewedorp | 3 Ronden | 12,683 | 7 | 58 |
36 | 105 | Henk v.d. Weiden | Middelharnis | 3 Ronden | 11,926 | 7 | 64 |
37 | 99 | Jeroen Zeegers | Gouda | 3 Ronden | 11,898 | 7 | 43 |
38 | 192 | 3 Ronden | 11,811 | 7 | |||
DNF | 104 | Rene Vis | Dirksland | DNF | 12,092 | 4 | 43 |
DNF | 25 | Adrie Jongenelen | Bosschenhoofd | DNF | 16,065 | 3 | 60 |
DNF | 41 | Jan Schrier | Goes | DNF | 14,73 | 2 | 44 |
DNS | 98 | Theo van Splunder | Ouddorp | DNS | - | 44 | |
Dames: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Ronden | |
1 | 47 | Lindy van Anrooy | Kapelle | 15,256 | 8 | ||
2 | 46 | Shirin van Anrooij | Kapelle | 5:00.909 | 13,874 | 8 | |
3 | 39 | Marjolein van Westen Gemler | Kattendijke | 1 Ronde | 13,007 | 7 | |
4 | 36 | Simone Cornelisse | Middelburg | 1 Ronde | 12,189 | 7 | |
5 | 34 | Carine de Vriendt | Zomergem | 1 Ronde | 12,006 | 7 | |
Jeugd 15/16 jr: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||
1 | 19 | Thijs Barendregt | Kruiningen | ||||
2 | 16 | Michael Hazen | 's Heerenhoek | ||||
3 | 18 | Jarmo Visser | Heinkenszand | ||||
4 | 17 | Max van Genderen | Zierikzee | ||||
5 | 22 | Pepijn Hillemans | Middelburg | ||||
6 | 21 | Lars Steenbakker | 's Heerenhoek | ||||
Jeugd 13/14 jr: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||
1 | 20 | Koen Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | ||||
2 | 21 | Arthur Piso | Wilhelminadorp | ||||
3 | 25 | Stef Weterings | Lage Zwaluwe | ||||
4 | 24 | Robin Talen | Heinkenszand | ||||
5 | 22 | Jord Hornstra | Breda | ||||
6 | 26 | Fabian van Hekke | Heinkenszand | ||||
7 | 23 | Roxanne de Nood | Kapelle | ||||
Jeugd 11/12 jr: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||
1 | 11 | Mike Deutekom | Goes | ||||
2 | 8 | Dies Moelker | Kloetinge | ||||
3 | 2 | Martijn Steenblok | Heinkenszand | ||||
4 | 18 | Boris Romers | Rozenburg | ||||
5 | 1 | Rowdy Reunis | Hulst | ||||
6 | 3 | Jefke Tulkens | Moerbeke Waas | ||||
7 | 5 | Tom Houmes | Wissenkerke | ||||
8 | 22 | David Goekoop | Goederede | ||||
9 | 21 | Daan Versluis | Sommelsdijk | ||||
10 | 20 | Sem Verdeijen | Breda | ||||
11 | 17 | Robert van Straten | Middelharnis | ||||
DNF | 19 | Joep Berkhof | Dirksland | ||||
DNF | 9 | Flavio Moretti | Middelburg | ||||
DNF | 23 | Jan Wouter v.d. Valk | Middelharnis | ||||
Jeugd 9/10 jr: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||
1 | 56 | Bart Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | ||||
2 | 46 | Noel Rokven | Hulst | ||||
3 | 42 | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | ||||
4 | 54 | Lennert v. d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | ||||
5 | 43 | Casper Vos | Heinkenszand | ||||
6 | 49 | Senna van Iwaarden | Yerseke | ||||
7 | 48 | Britt de Grave | Tholen | ||||
8 | 67 | Babette v.d. Wolf | Oude Tonge | ||||
9 | 55 | Chris Veerhoek | Wemeldinge | ||||
10 | 66 | Sietse Mol | Sommelensdijk | ||||
11 | 44 | Mees de Vos | Heinkenszand | ||||
DNS | 64 | Nuno Daneel | Zuiddorpe | ||||
Jeugd tm 8 jr: | |||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | ||||
1 | 37 | Rob Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | ||||
2 | 30 | Xander v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | ||||
3 | 29 | Renzo Moretti | Middelburg | ||||
4 | 33 | Nina Houmes | Wissenkerke | ||||
5 | 31 | Senna Remijn | Wolphaartsdijk | ||||
6 | 50 | Boaz van Vliet | Middelharnis | ||||
DNF | 32 | Tycho Goosen | Wolphaarsdijk | ||||
DNF | 0 | Lucas v.Heijningen |