Uitslag ATB Westerschouwen (28-11-2015)
A-cagtegorie: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Marco Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 26,533 | ||
2 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 1:00.444 | 26,086 | |
3 | Thijmen de Vrede | Goes | 1:00.791 | 26,083 | |
4 | Davy van Mourik | Zierikzee | 1:12.568 | 25,998 | |
5 | Daniel Paardekooper | Middelburg | 3:03.506 | 25,221 | |
6 | Marijn Vermue | Nisse | 3:32.166 | 25,027 | |
7 | Rick Evers | Zelhem | 3:38.157 | 24,987 | |
8 | Dick v.d. Berg | Gapinge | 3:41.042 | 24,968 | |
9 | Nick de Rijcke | Hulst | 5:38.542 | 24,209 | |
10 | Willem Jan Koeman | Wissenkerke | 6:23.048 | 23,934 | |
11 | Michaël de Jong | Goes | 6:35.680 | 23,857 | |
12 | Jordy Leenknecht | Hulst | 1 Ronde | 24,047 | |
13 | Niels Haisma | Zierikzee | 1 Ronde | 23,657 | |
14 | Alexander Paardekooper | Oostkapelle | 1 Ronde | 23,559 | |
15 | Pim v/d Swaluw veldritfiets | Kwadendamme | 1 Ronde | 23,18 | |
16 | Nehemia Paardekooper | 1 Ronde | 22,743 | ||
17 | Damy Vader | Middelburg | 1 Ronde | 22,524 | |
18 | Ramon Vleugel | Wemeldinge | 1 Ronde | 22 | |
19 | Erik Huising | Hellevoetsluis | 1 Ronde | 21,287 | |
20 | Kevin de Jager | Colijnsplaat | 1 Ronde | 20,573 | |
21 | Gerwin Jonkers | Dirsland | 2 Ronden | 18,738 | |
22 | Ronny Tresonie | Sluis | 3 Ronden | 22,674 | |
DNF | Tim van Dijke | Wissenkerke | DNF | 25,293 | |
DNF | Ezra Tolhoek | Zierikzee | DNF | 24,818 | |
DNF | Dennis Zuidmulder | Schiedam | DNF | 23,63 | |
DNF | Bart Claeys | Ertvelde | DNF | 28,96 | |
DNF | Dimitri Mulder | Heinkenszand | DNF | 28,613 | |
DNF | Marco Kouwijzer | Hulst | DNF | 27,844 | |
DNF | Bart Maas | Hansweert | DNF | - | |
B-categorie: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Leeftijd |
1 | Sven Standaerd | Zafelare | 25,252 | 41 | |
2 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 7.548 | 25,193 | 44 |
3 | Franky Taelman | Zelzate | 17.040 | 25,12 | 50 |
4 | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 27.288 | 25,041 | 49 |
5 | Kurt van Haverbeke | Evergem | 51.817 | 24,855 | 43 |
6 | Peter van de Vrede | Middelburg | 2:37.947 | 24,079 | Null |
7 | Adri Jo vd Dries | 's-Heerenhoek | 2:55.150 | 23,958 | 49 |
8 | Jan David van Keulen | Stellendam | 1 Ronde | 23,856 | 42 |
9 | Kees Spuy | Stellendam | 1 Ronde | 23,549 | 45 |
10 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 1 Ronde | 23,541 | 55 |
11 | Nelis Rokven | Hulst | 1 Ronde | 23,212 | 44 |
12 | Richard de Visser | Oost-souburg | 1 Ronde | 23,2 | 46 |
13 | Marcel vd Griend | Melissant | 1 Ronde | 23,179 | 42 |
14 | Patrick Ten Hartog | Sinaai | 1 Ronde | 22,892 | 55 |
15 | Alex de Haan | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 22,66 | 42 |
16 | Robbert de Moor | Axel | 1 Ronde | 22,497 | 49 |
17 | Ko de Meulmeester | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 22,361 | 52 |
18 | Pieter Moelker | Kloetinge | 1 Ronde | 21,395 | 50 |
19 | Charlie Moison | `s Heer Arendskerke | 1 Ronde | 21,218 | 43 |
20 | Mario v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 1 Ronde | 20,998 | 43 |
21 | Eric Voet | 's Heerenhoek | 1 Ronde | 20,915 | 48 |
22 | Laurens Huizer | Stad Aan 't Haringvliet | 1 Ronde | 20,843 | 48 |
23 | Peter van Dijke | Wissenkerke | 1 Ronde | 20,791 | 51 |
24 | Guido Pruimboom | Kortgene | 1 Ronde | 20,736 | 43 |
25 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 1 Ronde | 20,378 | 56 |
26 | Wijnand Boeter | Middelharnis | 1 Ronde | 19,938 | Null |
27 | Johnny Janse | Renesse | 1 Ronde | 19,558 | 43 |
28 | Ludwig Walrave | Wolphaartsdijk | 2 Ronden | 19,349 | 43 |
29 | Robbert Leijendekker | Sommelsdijk | 2 Ronden | 19,279 | 42 |
30 | Leo Spoor | Goudswaard | 2 Ronden | 18,101 | Null |
31 | Wim de Kok | Lewedorp | 2 Ronden | 17,87 | 58 |
DNF | Marc Vanacker | Sint-niklaas | DNF | 25,429 | 44 |
DNF | Adrie Jongenelen | Bosschenhoofd | DNF | 32,922 | 61 |
DNF | Patrick de Grave | Tholen | DNF | 29,532 | 42 |
DNF | Jan Cornelisse | Middelburg | DNF | 29,411 | 52 |
DNF | Luc Stroo | DNF | 12,798 | ||
DNS | Revelino Rijk | Oost Souburg | DNS | - | Null |
Dames: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Simone Cornelisse | Middelburg | 23,533 | ||
2 | Marquerit de Neve | Middelburg | 4.893 | 23,495 | |
3 | Larisa Hartog | De Lier | 2:38.885 | 22,343 | |
4 | Zoë Mulder | Heinkenszand | 2:39.102 | 22,342 | |
5 | Emma Verloop | Wissenkerke | 7:21.497 | 20,499 | |
6 | Marjolein van Westen Gemler | Kattendijke | 7:47.864 | 20,343 | |
7 | Mieke de Craene | Evergem | 1 Ronde | 19,922 | |
8 | Carine de Vriendt | Zomergem | 1 Ronde | 18,628 | |
9 | Anneke Kempe | Vlissingen | 1 Ronde | 18,253 | |
DNF | Evelien Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | DNF | 86,441 | |
15 en 16 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Jarmo Visser | Heinkenszand | 33,635 | ||
2 | Koen Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 50.389 | 32,843 | |
3 | Max van Genderen | Zierikzee | 3:22.646 | 30,659 | |
4 | Robin Talen | Heinkenszand | 3:54.784 | 30,234 | |
5 | Stef Weterings | Lage Zwaluwe | 4:04.228 | 30,112 | |
13 en 14 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Martijn Steenblok | Heinkenszand | 31,941 | ||
2 | Jeroen Boelshouwer | Noordhoek | 0.968 | 31,927 | |
3 | Dies Moelker | Kloetinge | 4:09.157 | 28,689 | |
4 | Arthur Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 1 Ronde | 29,883 | |
5 | Luuk de Vos | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 27,287 | |
6 | Rick Boeter | Middelharnis | 1:04.519 | 31,03 | |
7 | Thimon Wolters | Middelharnis | 2 Ronden | 21,761 | |
DNF | Job Blankenstijn | Kortgene | DNF | 124,774 | |
11 en 12 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Rowdy Reunis | Hulst | 30,795 | ||
2 | Bart Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | 59.874 | 30,007 | |
3 | Noel Rokven | Hulst | 1 Ronde | 29,572 | |
4 | Alex Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 1 Ronde | 27,57 | |
5 | Tom Houmes | Wissenkerke | 1 Ronde | 27,53 | |
6 | Lennert v. d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 1 Ronde | 25,131 | |
7 | Britt de Grave | Tholen | 1 Ronde | 23,826 | |
8 | Chris Veerhoek | Wemeldinge | 1 Ronde | 23,25 | |
9 | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 2 Ronden | 24,291 | |
10 | Luc van Cadzand | Wemeldinge | 2 Ronden | 21,811 | |
9 en 10 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Rob Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | 45,498 | ||
2 | Tycho Goosen | Wolphaarsdijk | 35.676 | 43,972 | |
3 | Xander v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 36.439 | 43,941 | |
4 | Joran rei Quist | Burgh Haamstede | 1:11.974 | 42,522 | |
5 | Senna Remijn | Wolphaartsdijk | 1:12.249 | 42,512 | |
6 | Senna van Iwaarden | Yerseke | 1:22.668 | 42,113 | |
7 | Nina Houmes | Wissenkerke | 2:14.082 | 40,251 | |
8 | Storm Klaasse | Heinkenszand | 2:30.559 | 39,688 | |
9 | Renzo Moretti | Middelburg | 2:40.415 | 39,359 | |
10 | Mees de Vos | Heinkenszand | 3:08.307 | 38,457 | |
11 | Joshy Vernaeve | Ertvelde | 4:03.557 | 36,787 | |
12 | Demi Nuijten | Heinkenszand | 5:14.496 | 34,844 | |
DNF | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | DNF | 56,223 | |
tm 8 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Joey Spuy | Stellendam | 35,892 | ||
2 | Maike Tazelaar | Corlijnsplaat | 25.944 | 35,192 | |
3 | Finn Blomaard | Wemeldinge | 1:22.573 | 33,755 | |
4 | May Pavesic | Brussel | 1:30.141 | 33,572 | |
5 | Melissa Nuijten | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 35,01 | |
6 | Svit Pavesic | Brussel | 1 Ronde | 34,86 | |
7 | Marrt van Cadzand | Wemeldinge | 1 Ronde | 33,753 | |
8 | Luuk Lavooij | Goes | 1 Ronde | 31,081 | |
9 | Anniek Voermans | Sas Van Gent | 1 Ronde | 30,161 | |
10 | Tijl van Haverbeke | Evergem | 1 Ronde | 30,123 | |
11 | Britt Blomaard | Wemeldinge | 1 Ronde | 27,551 | |
12 | Florian Doens | Oostburg | 1 Ronde | 26,041 | |
13 | Kyano Ngyuen | Goes | 1 Ronde | 25,866 | |
14 | Tuur van Haverbeke | Evergem | 2 Ronden | 22,279 |