Uitslag ATB Kruiningen dd 13 dec 2014
A-categorie: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Ronden | ||
1 | 21 | Marco Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 28,827 | 17 | |||
2 | 22 | Danny Sleeckx | Oostmalle | 32.143 | 28,58 | 17 | ||
3 | 43 | Tim van Dijke | Wissekerke | 1:26.131 | 28,174 | 17 | ||
4 | 40 | Gunter Sterck | Stekene | 1:31.329 | 28,135 | 17 | ||
5 | 42 | Mick van Dijke | Wissenkerke | 1:54.725 | 27,963 | 17 | ||
6 | 16 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 3:38.795 | 27,224 | 17 | ||
7 | 14 | Bart Claeys | Ertvelde | 1 Ronde | 27,044 | 16 | ||
8 | 8 | Peter de Hullu | Axel | 1 Ronde | 26,75 | 16 | ||
9 | 25 | Eloy Raas | `s Heer Hendrikkinderen | 1 Ronde | 26,734 | 16 | ||
10 | 31 | Dick v.d. Berg | Gapinge | 1 Ronde | 26,381 | 16 | ||
11 | 20 | Michaël de Jong | Goes | 1 Ronde | 25,991 | 16 | ||
12 | 70 | Marijn de Vrieze | Renesse | 1 Ronde | 25,798 | 16 | ||
13 | 9 | Jordy Leenknecht | Hulst | 1 Ronde | 25,328 | 16 | ||
14 | 88 | Ismaen Segers | Hulst | 2 Ronden | 25,411 | 15 | ||
15 | 87 | Wouter Harteveld | Oude Tonge | 2 Ronden | 25,238 | 15 | ||
16 | 30 | Willem-jan Koeman | Wissekerke | 3 Ronden | 23,795 | 14 | ||
17 | 2 | Davy van Mourik | Zierikzee | 3 Ronden | 23,777 | 14 | ||
18 | 10 | Jeffry Geuze | `s Heer Arendskerke | 3 Ronden | 23,521 | 14 | ||
19 | 15 | Raoul Blomaard | Wewmeldinge | 3 Ronden | 23,469 | 14 | ||
20 | 39 | Anne de Feijter | Heinkenszand | 4 Ronden | 22,716 | 13 | ||
B-categorie: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Ronden | Leeftijd | |
1 | 17 | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 26,904 | 13 | 48 | ||
2 | 33 | Franky Taelman | Zelzate | 0.815 | 26,896 | 13 | 49 | |
3 | 6 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 22.340 | 26,708 | 13 | 43 | |
4 | 19 | Marc Vanacker | Sint-niklaas | 34.992 | 26,598 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | 26 | Jan Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 1:15.845 | 26,25 | 13 | 55 | |
6 | 13 | Adri Jo van den Dries | 's-Heerenhoek | 1:16.495 | 26,244 | 13 | 48 | |
7 | 4 | Dirk Verstraate | Middelburg | 1:18.493 | 26,227 | 13 | 49 | |
8 | 34 | Kurt van Haverbeke | Evergem | 1:58.679 | 25,894 | 13 | 42 | |
9 | 73 | Sven Standaert | Overmere | 2:45.937 | 25,513 | 13 | 40 | |
10 | 3 | Charlie Moison | `s Heer Arendskerke | 2:49.761 | 25,482 | 13 | 42 | |
11 | 28 | Jimmy Cools | Evergem | 3:43.148 | 25,066 | 13 | 51 | |
12 | 27 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 3:43.796 | 25,061 | 13 | 54 | |
13 | 53 | Jan David van Keulen | Stellendam | 1 Ronde | 24,928 | 12 | 41 | |
14 | 56 | Luc Stroo | Zelzate | 1 Ronde | 24,802 | 12 | 51 | |
15 | 14 | Koen van Gysel | Stekene | 1 Ronde | 24,642 | 12 | 41 | |
16 | 42 | Pieter Moelker | Kloetinge | 1 Ronde | 24,624 | 12 | 49 | |
17 | 36 | Mark de Beule | Heikant | 1 Ronde | 24,614 | 12 | 50 | |
18 | 29 | René de Leeuw | 's Heer Hendrikskinderen | 1 Ronde | 24,288 | 12 | 56 | |
19 | 25 | Adrie Jongenelen | Bosschenhoofd | 1 Ronde | 24,253 | 12 | 60 | |
20 | 67 | Cor Zandee | Krabbendijke | 1 Ronde | 23,995 | 12 | 40 | |
21 | 71 | Mario v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 1 Ronde | 23,943 | 12 | 43 | |
22 | 58 | Marcel Traas | 's Heerenhoek | 1 Ronde | 23,942 | 12 | 48 | |
23 | 41 | Jan Schrier | Goes | 1 Ronde | 23,876 | 12 | 44 | |
24 | 8 | Dennis van den Ouden | Oude Tonge | 1 Ronde | 23,697 | 12 | 50 | |
25 | 23 | Andy van Loon | Hoogerheide | 1 Ronde | 23,45 | 12 | 46 | |
26 | 50 | Sjaak Stroosnijder | Hansweert | 1 Ronde | 23,418 | 12 | 53 | |
27 | 9 | Niels Steenblok | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 23,371 | 12 | 45 | |
28 | 94 | Sebastiaan van de Jagt | Yerseke | 1 Ronde | 23,294 | 12 | 43 | |
29 | 10 | Patrick de Grave | Tholen | 1 Ronde | 23,007 | 12 | 41 | |
30 | 61 | Tonny de Pree | Colijnsplaat | 2 Ronden | 22,619 | 11 | 49 | |
31 | 62 | Ko de Meulmeester | Heinkenszand | 2 Ronden | 22,481 | 11 | 51 | |
32 | 1 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 2 Ronden | 22,417 | 11 | 55 | |
33 | 5 | Ko Eversdijk | Kapelle | 2 Ronden | 22,204 | 11 | 57 | |
34 | 38 | Arjan Fierloos | Krabbendijke | 2 Ronden | 21,854 | 11 | 41 | |
35 | 64 | Wim de Kok | Lewedorp | 3 Ronden | 19,903 | 10 | 58 | |
36 | 43 | Derek jan Franse | Melissant | 3 Ronden | 18,751 | 10 | 41 | |
DNF | 52 | Kees Spuy | Stellendam | DNF | 24,539 | 2 | 44 | |
Dames: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Ronden | ||
1 | 36 | Simone Cornelisse | Middelburg | 23,179 | 11 | |||
2 | 33 | Emma Verloop | Wissenkerke | 13.654 | 23,074 | 11 | ||
3 | 34 | Carine de Vriendt | Zomergem | 2:46.495 | 21,956 | 11 | ||
4 | 38 | Marlou Eckhardt | Kruiningen | 1 Ronde | 20,369 | 10 | ||
5 | 45 | Evelien Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 3 Ronden | 16,045 | 8 | ||
DNF | 39 | Marjolein van Westen Gemler | Kattendijke | DNF | 22,253 | 8 | ||
15/16 jr: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | |||||
1 | 18 | Jarmo Visser | Heinkenszand | |||||
2 | 19 | Thijs Barendregt | Kruiningen | |||||
3 | 22 | Pepijn Hillemans | Middelburg | |||||
4 | 16 | Michael Hazen | 's Heerenhoek | |||||
5 | 17 | Max van Genderen | Zierikzee | |||||
6 | 21 | Lars Steenbakker | 's Heerenhoek | |||||
13/14 jr: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | |||||
1 | 20 | Koen Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | |||||
2 | 24 | Robin Talen | Heinkenszand | |||||
3 | 21 | Arthur Piso | Wilhelminadorp | |||||
4 | 25 | Stef Weterings | Lage Zwaluwe | |||||
5 | 30 | Menno v d Dries | S'heerenhoek | |||||
6 | 28 | Youri Elstgeest | 's-heerenhoek | |||||
7 | 26 | Fabian van Hekke | Heinkenszand | |||||
8 | 27 | Martijn Hoondert | Heinkenszand | |||||
9 | 23 | Roxanne de Nood | Kapelle | |||||
11/12 jr: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | |||||
1 | 8 | Dies Moelker | Kloetinge | |||||
2 | 11 | Mike Deutekom | Goes | |||||
3 | 2 | Martijn Steenblok | Heinkenszand | |||||
4 | 1 | Rowdy Reunis | Hulst | |||||
5 | 3 | Jefke Tulkens | Moerbeke Waas | |||||
6 | 7 | Joppe Sterck | Stekene | |||||
7 | 12 | Frederic Speleman | Goes | |||||
8 | 5 | Tom Houmes | Wissenkerke | |||||
9 | 16 | Maureen Arens | Kruiningen | |||||
10 | 13 | Marius Goossens | Zelzate | |||||
9/10 jr: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | |||||
1 | 56 | Bart Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | |||||
2 | 42 | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | |||||
3 | 54 | Lennert v. d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | |||||
4 | 57 | Storm Klaasse | Heinkenszand | |||||
5 | 43 | Casper Vos | Heinkenszand | |||||
6 | 49 | Senna van Iwaarden | Yerseke | |||||
7 | 65 | Firn Arens | Kruiningen | |||||
8 | 48 | Britt de Grave | Tholen | |||||
9 | 47 | Joshy Vernaeve | Ertvelde | |||||
10 | 44 | Mees de Vos | Heinkenszand | |||||
11 | 64 | Nuno Daneel | Zuiddorpe | |||||
tm 8 jr: | ||||||||
Pos | Nr. | Naam | Woonplaats | |||||
1 | 37 | Rob Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | |||||
2 | 30 | Xander v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | |||||
3 | 33 | Nina Houmes | Wissenkerke | |||||
4 | 36 | Chiel Moelker | Kloetinge | |||||
5 | 32 | Tycho Goosen | Wolphaarsdijk | |||||
6 | 29 | Renzo Moretti | Middelburg | |||||
7 | 41 | Sjoerd Krijger | Yerseke | |||||
8 | 49 | Senna Klaasse | Wemeldinge | |||||
9 | 35 | Finn Blomaard | Wemeldinge |