Uitslag ATB Westenschouwen (22-11-14)
A-categorie: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Danny Sleeckx | Oostmalle | 23,886 | ||
2 | Thijmen de Vrede | Goes | 2.135 | 23,872 | |
3 | Mick van Dijke | Wissenkerke | 4.095 | 23,858 | |
4 | Daniel Paardekooper | Middelburg | 47.471 | 23,566 | |
5 | Gunter Sterck | Stekene | 1:41.441 | 23,213 | |
6 | Tim van Dijke | Wissekerke | 3:01.887 | 22,705 | |
7 | Edzard van Ewijk | Wolphaartsdijk | 3:06.227 | 22,679 | |
8 | Bart Claeys | Ertvelde | 3:06.478 | 22,677 | |
9 | Jacob de Roo | Kapelle | 3:46.828 | 22,431 | |
10 | Michaël de Jong | Goes | 5:24.273 | 21,859 | |
11 | Davy van Mourik | Zierikzee | 5:39.873 | 21,77 | |
12 | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | 5:56.495 | 21,676 | |
13 | Dick v.d. Berg | Gapinge | 6:08.194 | 21,611 | |
14 | Jaap Weststrate | Kortgene | 6:58.467 | 21,333 | |
15 | Niels Haisma | Zierikzee | 1 Ronde | 21,194 | |
16 | Martijn Steenbakker | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 21,057 | |
17 | Marijn de Vrieze | Renesse | 1 Ronde | 20,928 | |
18 | Peter de Hullu | Axel | 1 Ronde | 20,742 | |
19 | Kurt de Gronckel | Moerbeke Waas | 1 Ronde | 20,714 | |
20 | Jordy Leenknecht | Hulst | 1 Ronde | 20,347 | |
21 | Luuk Brilman | Wissenkerke | 1 Ronde | 20,011 | |
22 | Davy Jansen | Kapelle | 1 Ronde | 20,005 | |
23 | Willem-jan Koeman | Wissekerke | 1 Ronde | 19,865 | |
24 | Pieter de Meester | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 19,619 | |
25 | Coen Hoondert | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 19,412 | |
26 | Vince Geijs | Goes | 1 Ronde | 19,352 | |
27 | Erik Huising | Hellevoetsluis | 1 Ronde | 19,124 | |
28 | Raoul Blomaard | Wewmeldinge | 1 Ronde | 18,963 | |
29 | Jens Voet | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 17,882 | |
30 | Rutger Franken | Amsterdam | 2 Ronden | 18,028 | |
31 | Wibo de Haan | Rozenburg | 2 Ronden | 17,658 | |
DNF | Rick Evers | Zelhem | DNF | 20,322 | |
DNF | Peter Rottier | Borssele | DNF | 20,298 | |
DNF | Harry Siebelink | Middelburg | DNF | 15,943 | |
B-categorie: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | Leeftijd |
1 | Hans Jurgren Verselder | Ertvelde | 22,915 | 41 | |
2 | Franky Taelman | Zelzate | 1:08.332 | 22,435 | 49 |
3 | Marc Bulteel | Mol | 1:49.986 | 22,151 | 48 |
4 | Jean Paul Reunis | Hulst | 2:12.302 | 22,002 | 43 |
5 | Dirk Verstraate | Middelburg | 2:31.320 | 21,877 | 49 |
6 | Adri Jo van den Dries | 's-Heerenhoek | 2:33.251 | 21,865 | 48 |
7 | Marc Vanacker | Sint-niklaas | 3:26.301 | 21,523 | 43 |
8 | Peter van de Vreede | Middelburg | 3:32.955 | 21,481 | 43 |
9 | Jimmy Cools | Evergem | 4:17.125 | 21,206 | 50 |
10 | Jan Minnaard | Wemeldinge | 4:39.516 | 21,069 | 55 |
11 | Koen van Gysel | Stekene | 5:02.906 | 20,928 | 41 |
12 | Kurt van Haverbeke | Evergem | 5:03.398 | 20,925 | 42 |
13 | Marcel van der Griend | Melissant | 5:12.509 | 20,87 | 41 |
14 | Jan David van Keulen | Stellendam | 5:35.590 | 20,733 | 41 |
15 | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | 5:41.642 | 20,698 | 54 |
16 | Alex de Haan | Heinkenszand | 5:51.683 | 20,639 | 41 |
17 | Charlie Moison | `s Heer Arendskerke | 5:56.358 | 20,612 | 42 |
18 | Pieter Moelker | Kloetinge | 6:37.037 | 20,378 | 49 |
19 | Kees Spuy | Stellendam | 7:20.316 | 20,135 | 44 |
20 | Robbert de Moor | Axel | 7:28.270 | 20,091 | 48 |
21 | Michel Dekker | Hellevoetsluis | 8:09.762 | 19,865 | 40 |
22 | Patrick de Clercq | Moerbeke-waas (Belgie) | 8:42.215 | 19,691 | 45 |
23 | Luc Stroo | Zelzate | 1 Ronde | 19,632 | 51 |
24 | Mark de Beule | Heikant | 1 Ronde | 19,591 | 50 |
25 | Laurens Huizer | Stad Aan 't Haringvliet | 1 Ronde | 19,47 | 47 |
26 | Niels Steenblok | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 19,419 | 45 |
27 | Mario v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | 1 Ronde | 19,411 | 42 |
28 | Marcel Traas | 's Heerenhoek | 1 Ronde | 19,272 | 48 |
29 | Tonny de Pree | Colijnsplaat | 1 Ronde | 19,269 | 49 |
30 | Peter van Dijke | Wissenkerke | 1 Ronde | 19,006 | 50 |
31 | Michiel de Haas | Oost-souburg | 1 Ronde | 18,918 | 39 |
32 | Ko de Meulmeester | Heinkenszand | 1 Ronde | 18,866 | 51 |
33 | Andy van Loon | Hoogerheide | 1 Ronde | 18,808 | 46 |
34 | Adrie Jongenelen | Bosschenhoofd | 1 Ronde | 18,731 | 60 |
35 | Ko Eversdijk | Kapelle | 1 Ronde | 18,675 | 57 |
36 | Sam Jager | Mijn Sheérenland | 1 Ronde | 18,586 | 41 |
37 | Mark Baart | Kloosterzande | 1 Ronde | 18,533 | 44 |
38 | Richard Piso | Wilhelminadorp | 1 Ronde | 18,489 | 46 |
39 | Dennis van den Ouden | Oude Tonge | 1 Ronde | 18,242 | 50 |
40 | Karel van Iwaarden | Melissant | 1 Ronde | 17,583 | 55 |
41 | Jan Jansen | `s Gravenpolder | 1 Ronde | 17,433 | 49 |
42 | Patrick de Grave | Tholen | 1 Ronde | 17,051 | 41 |
43 | Jan Cornelisse | Middelburg | 1 Ronde | 16,66 | 51 |
44 | Ko Vleugel | Wemeldinge | 2 Ronden | 16,32 | 60 |
45 | Wim de Kok | Lewedorp | 2 Ronden | 15,956 | 57 |
46 | Marco Lamper | 's Heerhendrikskinderen | 2 Ronden | 15,688 | 48 |
47 | Uwe Kreuts | Duitsland | 2 Ronden | 13,831 | Null |
DNF | Jan Schrier | Goes | DNF | 18,544 | 44 |
DNS | Kees Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | DNS | - | 48 |
Dames: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid | |
1 | Simone Cornelisse | Middelburg | 19,673 | ||
2 | Marquerit de Neve | Middelburg | 45.624 | 19,395 | |
3 | Emma Verloop | Wissenkerke | 3:32.142 | 18,444 | |
4 | Marjolein van Westen Gemler | Kattendije | 6:36.528 | 17,494 | |
5 | Carine de Vriendt | Zomergem | 1 Ronde | 16,562 | |
6 | Anneke Kempe | Vlissingen | 1 Ronde | 16,186 | |
DNF | Birgit Kreutz | Duitsland | DNF | - | |
15/16 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | |||
1 | Marijn Vermue | Nisse | |||
2 | Damy Vader | Middelburg | |||
3 | Thijs Barendregt | Kruiningen | |||
4 | Max van Genderen | Zierikzee | |||
5 | Lars Steenbakker | 's Heerenhoek | |||
13/14 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | |||
1 | Koen Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | |||
2 | Stef Weterings | Lage Zwaluwe | |||
3 | Arthur Piso | Wilhelminadorp | |||
4 | Robin Talen | Heinkenszand | |||
5 | Youri Elstgeest | 's-heerenhoek | |||
6 | Roxanne de Nood | Kapelle | |||
11/12 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | |||
1 | Dies Moelker | Kloetinge | |||
2 | Mike Deutekom | Goes | |||
3 | Martijn Steenblok | Heinkenszand | |||
4 | Jefke Tulkens | Moerbeke Waas | |||
5 | Job Blankenstijn | Kortgene | |||
6 | Joppe Sterck | Stekene | |||
7 | Tom Houmes | Wissenkerke | |||
8 | Flavio Moretti | Middelburg | |||
9/10 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | |||
1 | Bart Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | |||
2 | Alex Piso | Wilhelminadorp | |||
3 | Lennert v. d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | |||
4 | Rosita Reijnhout | Wolphaartsdijk | |||
5 | Storm Klaasse | Heinkenszand | |||
6 | Casper Vos | Heinkenszand | |||
7 | Senna van Iwaarden | Yerseke | |||
8 | Jaan Sterkx | Stekene | |||
9 | Chris Veerhoek | Wemeldinge | |||
10 | Jochem Westerhof | Middelburg | |||
11 | Joshy Vernaeve | Ertvelde | |||
12 | Britt de Grave | Tholen | |||
tm 8 jr: | |||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | |||
1 | Rob Kastelein | Burgh Haamstede | |||
2 | Xander v.d. Cruyssen | Lovendegem | |||
3 | Tycho Goosen | Wolphaarsdijk | |||
4 | Nina Houmes | Wissenkerke | |||
5 | Chiel Moelker | Kloetinge | |||
6 | Renzo Moretti | Middelburg | |||
7 | Senna Remijn | Wolphaartsdijk | |||
8 | Joran Quist | Burgh Haamstede | |||
9 | Finn Blomaard | Wemeldinge |