Uitslag Hansweert 26-8-2017

 

<
AMATEURS:            
Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Verschil Gem. Snelheid Beste Td
1 Jelle Veraart Essen   42,577 1:37.016
2 Jacob Wijnstra Kapelle 0.697 42,571 1:38.309
3 Guus de Graauw Etten leur 9.572 42,496 1:35.329
4 Thijmen Braem Oostburg 17.936 42,427 1:39.990
5 Sammy Bogaert Essen 18.477 42,422 1:39.861
6 Willem Jan Koeman Wissenkerke 29.751 42,328 1:37.402
7 Roelof Tolman Lewedorp 29.963 42,327 1:39.237
8 Dimitri Mulder Heinkenszand 30.209 42,325 1:38.833
9 Erik Groeneveld Heinenoord 30.315 42,324 1:40.045
10 Rico van Damme Yerseke 30.339 42,323 1:38.543
11 Kees Reijnhout Wolphaartsdijk 30.717 42,32 1:39.811
12 Sil vd Ven Bergen Op Zoom 31.494 42,314 1:39.814
13 Rinco de Kraker Vlissingen 32.392 42,306 1:39.617
14 Ruud Goorden Roosendaal 32.607 42,305 1:38.175
15 Wim Bergmans Essen 1:14.296 41,962 1:40.017
16 Rico Kruijt Maasdam 4 Ronden 39,192 1:42.310
DNF Dennis Ruijgt Amsterdam DNF 42,135 1:39.881
DNF Edzard van Ewijk Wolphaartsdijk DNF 37,937 1:43.371
             
AMATEURS 40+            
Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Verschil Gem. Snelheid Beste Td
1 Erwin Bollen Diepenbeek   41,547 1:39.082
2 Niky Deijkers Sint Willebrord 0.351 41,543 1:40.025
3 Rinie van Zundert St. Willebrord 0.501 41,542 1:41.575
4 Tony Verschuuren Fijnaart 3.082 41,514 1:41.665
5 Raphael Gabriels Roosendaal 3.672 41,508 1:42.682
6 Richard Marinissen Middelburg 3.854 41,506 1:41.852
7 Marc Blok Heinkenszand 4.074 41,504 1:41.353
8 Ruud Havermans Nieuw Vossemeer 9.007 41,451 1:42.405
9 Andy van Loon Hoogerheide 1:39.482 40,513 1:43.355
10 Walter Koster Hardinxveld 1:40.210 40,506 1:41.951
11 Johan Pemen Rijsbergen 1:41.448 40,493 1:40.415
12 Dennis vd Ouden Oude Tonge 1:46.712 40,44 1:43.092
13 Sjoerd Bult Rhoon 1 Ronde 40,406 1:42.359
14 Willem Ruijzing Dinteloord 1 Ronde 40,399 1:45.458
15 Patrick Cornelissen Axel 1 Ronde 40,396 1:43.145
16 Pieter Mies Prinsenbeek 1 Ronde 40,382 1:43.121
17 Remco vd Kuijl Goes 1 Ronde 40,337 1:43.971
18 Edwin Kas St. Willebrord 1 Ronde 40,27 1:44.119
19 Sjaco Hoondert Goes 1 Ronde 39,48 1:44.252
20 Kees Raats Nispen 2 Ronden 39,201 1:43.278
21 Jan Dick den Das Landsmeer 2 Ronden 39,079 1:43.660
             
D-categorie:            
Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Verschil Gem. Snelheid Beste Td
1 Stefan Koevoets Etten-leur   41,153 1:41.638
2 Jelle Andries Berlaar 1.420 41,137 1:40.023
3 Adri Kapitein Breda 1.480 41,136 1:39.682
4 Dennis Mijnsbergen Bergen Op Zoom 1.579 41,135 1:39.044
5 Joachim Raeymaekers Essen 1.594 41,135 1:40.855
6 Jan Dingemanse Etten-leur 1.790 41,132 1:39.777
7 Robin Talen Heinkenszand 2.404 41,125 1:40.693
8 Peter vd Vreede Middelburg 2.857 41,12 1:41.243
9 Danny Michielse Kalmthout 2.942 41,119 1:40.390
10 Tom van Houte Terneuzen 2.958 41,119 1:39.812
11 Emile Elzinga Zaamslag 2.981 41,118 1:40.605
12 Nick de Munnik Kapelle 3.332 41,114 1:40.189
13 Ronald Gort Terneuzen 3.772 41,109 1:42.604
14 Jan Minnaard Wemeldinge 4.004 41,106 1:41.224
15 Wies Jasper Antwerpen 4.097 41,105 1:41.052
16 Ludwig Walrave Wophaartsdijk 4.387 41,102 1:41.456
17 Thijs Geuze St. Laurens 4.576 41,1 1:41.160
18 Jelle Kramer Halsteren 4.644 41,099 1:42.465
19 Erwin van Keulen 's Heer Arendskerke 4.778 41,097 1:42.256
20 Leo Janse Yerseke 4.786 41,097 1:41.585
21 Michael Hazen 's Heerenhoek 4.922 41,096 1:42.397
22 Koen Reijnhout Wolphaartsdijk 4.973 41,095 1:41.290
23 Jurgen de Maat Goes 4.977 41,095 1:41.568
24 Ron Dingemans Halsteren 5.036 41,094 1:42.102
25 Chris Steenbakker 's-Heerenhoek 5.206 41,092 1:42.565
26 Lars Steenbakker 'S-Heerenhoek 6.028 41,083 1:42.122
27 Edgar van Meer Nispen 6.244 41,08 1:42.915
28 Erwin Kodde Arnemuiden 6.311 41,079 1:42.965
29 Dirk Verstraate Middelburg 8.452 41,054 1:42.133
30 Barry de Rycke Zuiddorp 8.463 41,054 1:43.050
31 Michel Nieuwenhuijse Waarde 50.984 40,562 1:43.761
DNF Stefan van den Brande Onze-lieve-vrouwen-haven DNF 40,613 1:44.227
DNF Pascal van Strien Goes DNF 30,551 1:43.387
DNF Jan Jansen `s Gravenpolder DNF 38,851 1:43.851
DNF       DNF 41,091 1:43.331
DNF Bart van Opstal Olen DNF 41,091 1:43.330
DNF Arjen van Damme Yerseke DNF 41,063 1:44.835
DNF Jochem Runhaar Kapelle DNF 34,417 1:45.863
             
S/P:            
Pos Voornaam Achternaam Woonplaats Verschil Gem. Snelheid Beste Td
1 Anthony Kets Zandvliet   39,533 1:37.663
2 Dimi Diels Vosselaar 0.204 39,53 1:37.116
3 Julian Grootjans Arnemuiden 0.255 39,53 1:37.281
4 Jiri vd Venne Zandvliet 0.521 39,526 1:37.754
5 Marvin Runhaar Kapelle 0.851 39,521 1:37.730
6 Ronald van Broekhoven Roosendaal 1.087 39,518 1:39.404
7 Vincent Bouwens Roosendaal 1.444 39,512 1:38.837
8 Marlon Verhaert Huijbergen 1.467 39,512 1:37.835
9 Martijn de Kok Heinkenszand 1.758 39,508 1:38.301
10 Michiel de Haas Oost Souburg 2.075 39,503 1:38.731
11 Kris Verhulst Aagtekerke 2.205 39,501 1:38.327
12 Glenn Nieuwersteeg Goes 2.459 39,498 1:40.397
13 Henri Saman
Datum Naam URL
23-02-19 Kruiningen (den Inkel)Meer
02-03-19 Kruiningen (den Inkel)Meer
09-03-19 Kruiningen (den Inkel)Meer
16-03-19 Kruiningen (den Inkel)Meer
23-03-19 Kruiningen (den Inkel)Meer

Meer

SPONSORS (klik voor site)

Website door Manieu.nl