Uitslag 4e trainingswedstrijd TMZ
AMATEURS: | ||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid |
1 | Tim van Dijke | Wissenkerke | 41,317 | |
2 | Marcel Schroevers | Middelburg | 11.064 | 41,225 |
3 | Jan van Belzen | Arnemuiden | 11.313 | 41,223 |
4 | Jelle Veraart | Essen | 14.658 | 41,195 |
5 | Willem Jan Koeman | Wissenkerke | 54.885 | 40,865 |
6 | Michiel Huybregts | Loenhout | 1:08.346 | 40,756 |
7 | Kevin Ysenbaardt | Kalmthout | 1:48.675 | 40,432 |
8 | Jeroen Heijens | Graauw | 1:49.366 | 40,427 |
9 | Feike Kalsbeek | Middelburg | 1:49.482 | 40,426 |
10 | Marcel Foudraine | Middelburg | 1:49.909 | 40,422 |
11 | Jarno Vader | Middelburg | 1:50.380 | 40,418 |
12 | Niels de Vos | Bergen Op Zoom | 1 Ronde | 39,953 |
13 | Guido Kramer | Terneuzen | 1 Ronde | 39,089 |
14 | Stefan Ysenbaardt | Kalmthout | 2 Ronden | 37,02 |
DNF | Lander van Dijck | Loenhout | DNF | 39,022 |
DNF | Nathan Jacobs | Essen | DNF | 41,043 |
AMATEURS 40+: | ||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid |
1 | Richard Marinissen | Middelburg | 1:24:09.688 | 40,636 |
2 | Edwin Kas | St. Willebrord | - | |
3 | Alwin Kerkhof | Middelburg | 1:24:34.278 | 40,439 |
4 | Adri Jo vd Dries | 's-Heerenhoek | 1:24:34.305 | 40,439 |
5 | Anton Graumans | Rijsbergen | 1:24:38.818 | 40,403 |
6 | Dennis vd Ouden | Oude Tonge | 1 Ronde | 39,281 |
D-categorie: | ||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid |
1 | Patrick van Boven | Schore | 40,759 | |
2 | Rico van Damme | Yerseke | 1:54.454 | 39,477 |
3 | Dennis Mijnsbergen | Bergen Op Zoom | 1:54.530 | 39,476 |
4 | Rinco de Kraker | Vlissingen | 1:54.674 | 39,475 |
5 | Ron Dingemans | Halsteren | 1:54.802 | 39,473 |
6 | Alex de Haan | Heinkenszand | 1:54.831 | 39,473 |
7 | Hans Traas | 's Heer Arendskerke | 1:54.883 | 39,473 |
8 | Thierry Bakker | Roosendaal | 1:54.984 | 39,471 |
9 | Robin Talen | Heinkenszand | 1:55.138 | 39,47 |
10 | Kevin de Jager | Colijnsplaat | 1:55.153 | 39,47 |
11 | Ronald Gort | Terneuzen | 1:55.334 | 39,468 |
12 | Ludwig Walrave | Wophaartsdijk | 1:55.355 | 39,467 |
13 | Gino Evers | Etten-leur | 1:55.495 | 39,466 |
14 | Erwin de Bock | Terneuzen | 1:55.565 | 39,465 |
15 | Edwin Talen | Heinkenszand | 1:55.706 | 39,464 |
16 | Peter Janse | Yerseke | 1:55.713 | 39,464 |
17 | Tony Pietjouw | Dinteloord | 1:55.798 | 39,463 |
18 | Jochem Runhaar | Kapelle | 1:55.833 | 39,462 |
19 | Laurent Janse | Yerseke | 1:56.073 | 39,46 |
20 | Tom van San | Hoevenen | 1:56.148 | 39,459 |
21 | Nick de Munnik | Kapelle | 1:56.804 | 39,452 |
22 | Michael Hazen | 's Heerenhoek | 1:57.264 | 39,447 |
23 | Paulus de Vos | Bergen Op Zoom | 1:58.025 | 39,438 |
24 | Steven Loeman | Waasmunster | 1:59.139 | 39,426 |
25 | Peter de Hullu | Axel | 1:59.286 | 39,425 |
26 | Erik le Peru | Vlissingen | 1:59.407 | 39,424 |
27 | Guido Pruimboom | Kortgene | 1:59.516 | 39,422 |
28 | Henk den Breejen | Sprundel | 2:03.423 | 39,38 |
29 | Peter van Est | Dinteloord | 3:39.686 | 38,368 |
30 | Stijn de Cleyn | Kapellen | 3:40.057 | 38,364 |
31 | Patrick 't Hart | Roosendaal | 3:40.604 | 38,358 |
32 | Tom Bogers | Bergen Op Zoom | 3:49.277 | 38,269 |
33 | Kees van Damme | Yerseke | 1 Ronde | 39,382 |
34 | Celesta op de Brouw | St Maartensdijk | 1 Ronde | 36,704 |
35 | Bernard Haver | Nisse | 2 Ronden | 39,038 |
36 | Frederiek Vermeulen | Etten-leur | 2 Ronden | 37,53 |
37 | Stefan Saman | Kruiningen | 2 Ronden | 32,805 |
38 | Julian Grootjans | Arnemuiden | 3 Ronden | 29,67 |
39 | Henri Saman | Etten-leur | - | |
DNF | Adrie Jongenelen | Bosschenhoofd | DNF | 38,055 |
DNF | Johnny Stroosnijder | Wemeldinge | DNF | 38,545 |
DNF | Stijn van Oers | Essen | DNF | 34,879 |
DNF | Gert vd Vreede | Krabbendijke | DNF | 36,741 |
S/P: | ||||
Pos | Naam | Woonplaats | Verschil | Gem. Snelheid |
1 | Jimmy de Lijser | Ijzendijke | 38,863 | |
2 | Bas den Ouden | Bergen Op Zoom | 4.048 | 38,803 |
3 | Jurgen Soffers | Bergen Op Zoom | 4.308 | 38,799 |
4 | Joannathan Duinkerke | Goes | 4.618 | 38,795 |
5 | Martien Gijzel | Yerseke | 4.884 | 38,791 |
6 | Marc Odenkirchen | Keulen (d) | 5.487 | 38,782 |
7 | Michiel de Haas | Oost Souburg | 7.995 | 38,745 |
8 | Jeroen vd Dries | Heinkenszand | 18.839 | 38,587 |
9 | Nick de Bruine | Goes | 20.103 | 38,569 |
10 | Ruud Schrauwen | Utrecht | 21.598 | 38,547 |
11 | Arjan van Hekke | Heinkenszand | 2:02.730 | 37,136 |
12 | Koen Voeten | Roosendaal | 2:49.347 | 36,52 |
13 | Tim van Kleunen | Kruiningen | 3:21.539 | 36,106 |
14 | Johnny Noom | Hoogerheide | 1 Ronde | 38,494 |
15 | Marco Lamper | 's Heer Hendrikskinderen | 1 Ronde | 35,175 |
16 | Toon Jongenelen | Dinteloord | 1 Ronde | 35,172 |
17 | Fabian van Hekke | Heinkenszand | 2 Ronden | 29,735 |
18 | Lisanne de Munnik | Kapelle | 3 Ronden | 26,43 |
DNF | Lars Steenbakker | 's Heerenhoek | DNF | 38,194 |
DNF | Alexander van Hooff | Zegge | DNF | 38,426 |
DNF | Marcel Kapelle | Goes | DNF | - |